All items over $20
-
Dose of Sunset Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Dose of Sunset Weekend Shorts
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$44.95Sale price $34.95 -
Lucid Owl Hooded Blanket
Regular price $64.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $64.95 -
Lucid Owl Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Lucid Owl Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Lucid Owl Men's Muscle Tank
Regular price $29.95Regular priceUnit price per$54.95Sale price $29.95 -
Lucid Owl Women's Tank
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$54.95Sale price $34.95 -
Toxic Sloth Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Toxic Sloth Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Toxic Sloth Weekend Shorts
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$44.95Sale price $34.95 -
We Landed Tapestry
Regular price $44.95Regular priceUnit price per$69.95Sale price $44.95 -
Chromatic Mixed Berry Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
Alien Melt Pink Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $79.95 -
Lightning Rainbow Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $79.95 -
Cosmic Dream Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
Bring in the Clown 2.0 Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
We Landed Men's Muscle Tank
Regular price $29.95Regular priceUnit price per$54.95Sale price $29.95 -
We Landed Women's Tank
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$54.95Sale price $34.95 -
Alien Melt Yellow Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Splatter Alien Purple Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Tree of Life Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Ditto Pika Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Space Goof Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
We Landed Swim Trunks
Regular price $62.95Regular priceUnit price per$79.95Sale price $62.95 -
Magic Lyfe Booty Shorts
Regular price $27.95Regular priceUnit price per$37.95Sale price $27.95 -
We Landed Booty Shorts
Regular price $27.95Regular priceUnit price per$37.95Sale price $27.95 -
Skull Graffiti Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Alien Melt Pink Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Alien Melt Purple Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Butterfly Vibez Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Magic Lyfe Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Radiance 2 Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Tree of Life Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Celestial Finger Print Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Connected Hex Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Dream Catcher Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Tripping with Her Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
We Landed Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Zebra of the Night Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Kaleidoscope Eyes Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Floral Skull Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Vapor Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Wolf Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Splash of the 90s Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Trippy Alien Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Cosmonaut Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Radiance 2 Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Magic Lyfe Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95
FOLLOW US @iEDMOFFICIAL
Frequently Asked Questions
Which artists are featured in the All items over $20 collection?
What styles are in the All items over $20 collection?
What should I wear to a festival from the All items over $20 collection?
How many designs are in the All items over $20 collection?
Do you offer free shipping and returns?
All items over $20 EDM and Festival Style
iEDM's All items over $20 collection brings vivid, one-of-a-kind rave wear to the festival crowd. You will find fitted tees, mens rave outfits, and crop tops and more across a deep catalog of prints. Designs come from independent artists like Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Sartoris Art. Every piece is made to order in the USA, so your gear ships vibrant and built to last.
Styles and Prints
From fitted tees, mens rave outfits, crop tops, festival tanks, and pullover hoodies, the All items over $20 collection covers festival nights and everyday life. Look for Psychedelic, Electric Daisy, and Blacklight Ready designs, with fresh drops added regularly. Featured artists include Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Sartoris Art, each with a signature style.
Quality You Can Feel
Every piece in the All items over $20 collection is printed, cut, and sewn in the USA after you order, using premium polyester built for the dance floor. Because the design is sublimated into the fabric rather than printed on top, it holds up wash after wash. Machine wash cold inside out and hang to dry for the longest life.

