All items over $20
-
Psychedelic Tribal Men's Tank and Shorts Combo
Regular price $64.95Regular priceUnit price per$94.95Sale price $64.95 -
Shroom Trip Men's Tank and Shorts Combo
Regular price $64.95Regular priceUnit price per$94.95Sale price $64.95 -
Soulmates Men's Tank and Shorts Combo
Regular price $64.95Regular priceUnit price per$94.95Sale price $64.95 -
Tangerine Floral Men's Tank and Shorts Combo
Regular price $64.95Regular priceUnit price per$94.95Sale price $64.95 -
Tundra Men's Tank and Shorts Combo
Regular price $64.95Regular priceUnit price per$94.95Sale price $64.95 -
Beach Sunset Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95 -
Tundra Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95 -
Natures Medicine Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95 -
Psychedelic Alien Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95 -
Metasphere Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95 -
Soulmates Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95 -
Floral Camo T-Shirt and Joggers Combo
Regular price $94.95Regular priceUnit price per$134.95Sale price $94.95 -
Natures Medicine T-Shirt and Joggers Combo
Regular price $94.95Regular priceUnit price per$134.95Sale price $94.95 -
Tangerine Floral T-Shirt and Joggers Combo
Regular price $94.95Regular priceUnit price per$134.95Sale price $94.95 -
Tundra T-Shirt and Joggers Combo
Regular price $94.95Regular priceUnit price per$134.95Sale price $94.95 -
Lightyears Away T-Shirt and Joggers Combo
Regular price $94.95Regular priceUnit price per$134.95Sale price $94.95 -
Synthwave Astronaut T-Shirt and Joggers Combo
Regular price $94.95Regular priceUnit price per$134.95Sale price $94.95 -
Rainbow Unicorn Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Carnage Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Cosmic Owl Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Galaxy Mandala Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Pour Deux Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Rabbit Hole Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Rainbow Waves Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Psychedelic Shrooms Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Paradise Palm Trees Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Cannabis Cascade Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
80s Rainbow Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Vapor Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
South Beach Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Red Queen Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Queen Of Snakes Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Live And Die Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Lennon Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Dark Splendor Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Dark Path Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
That Glow Flow Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Psychedelic Radiation Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Macro Dose Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Kaleidoscope Eyes Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Fractaled Vision Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Acid Drop Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
To Infinity and The Palms Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Tigers Eye Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Thermo Chronic Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
The Goat Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Spidey Senses Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95 -
Raspberry Iced Tea Bucket Hat
Regular price $39.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $39.95
FOLLOW US @iEDMOFFICIAL
Frequently Asked Questions
Which artists are featured in the All items over $20 collection?
What styles are in the All items over $20 collection?
What should I wear to a festival from the All items over $20 collection?
How many designs are in the All items over $20 collection?
Do you offer free shipping and returns?
All items over $20 EDM and Festival Style
iEDM's All items over $20 collection brings vivid, one-of-a-kind rave wear to the festival crowd. You will find fitted tees, mens rave outfits, and crop tops and more across a deep catalog of prints. Designs come from independent artists like Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Sartoris Art. Every piece is made to order in the USA, so your gear ships vibrant and built to last.
Styles and Prints
From fitted tees, mens rave outfits, crop tops, festival tanks, and pullover hoodies, the All items over $20 collection covers festival nights and everyday life. Look for Psychedelic, Electric Daisy, and Blacklight Ready designs, with fresh drops added regularly. Featured artists include Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Sartoris Art, each with a signature style.
Quality You Can Feel
Every piece in the All items over $20 collection is printed, cut, and sewn in the USA after you order, using premium polyester built for the dance floor. Because the design is sublimated into the fabric rather than printed on top, it holds up wash after wash. Machine wash cold inside out and hang to dry for the longest life.

