Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops
-
Neon Decay Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Down The Rabbit Hole Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Spellbound Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Green Aliens Crop Top
Regular price $29.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $29.95 -
Jack's Cosmic Dream Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Iced Mantra Cake Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Wicked Dreams Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Level Up Mushroom Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Oil Aura Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Night Sky Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$54.95Sale price $34.95 -
Imaginary Friend Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Psilo Woods Crop Top
Regular price $29.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $29.95 -
Setting Night Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Jurassic Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Party God Galaxy Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Darkness Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Royal Vision Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Venom BW Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Brizland Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
We Landed Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Level Up Mushroom Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Horror Villains Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$79.95Sale price $59.95 -
Astro Journey Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
To Infinity and The Palms Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Light It Up Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Floral Dorian Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Venom BW Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Pineal Metatron Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
GBC Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Tree of Life Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Jurassic Crop Tee
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Taking the Bull by the Horns Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Lightning Rainbow Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Psilo Woods Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Cosmic Burst Men's Muscle Tank
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$54.95Sale price $34.95 -
Floral Skull Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Pink and Blue Paint Splatter Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Star Wars Unleash Fury Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Imaginatrix Dark Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Catch Em All Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Green Schism Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Blacklight Weed Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Spellbound Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Spidey Existence Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Metamorphosis Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Dream Waves Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Tripping with Him Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Homie Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95
FOLLOW US @iEDMOFFICIAL
Frequently Asked Questions
Which artists are featured in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection?
What styles are in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection?
What should I wear to a festival from the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection?
How many designs are in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection?
Do you offer free shipping and returns?
Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops Rave and Festival Wear
Turn heads at your next rave with the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection from iEDM, packed with all-over-print rave wear. You will find fitted tees, crop tops, and festival tanks and more across a deep catalog of prints. It features work from artists like Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Sartoris Art. Every piece is made to order in the USA, so your gear ships vibrant and built to last.
Designs and Styles to Explore
The lineup includes fitted tees, crop tops, festival tanks, pullover hoodies, and zip up hoodies, so you can find exactly what you need. Prints range across Psychedelic, Electric Daisy, and Blacklight Ready and more. Standout work comes from Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Sartoris Art.
Premium All Over Print
Pieces in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection are made to order in the USA from premium polyester. The all-over print is sublimated into the fabric, so it stays lightweight, breathable, and will not crack, peel, or fade. Turn each piece inside out and machine wash cold, then hang to dry to keep colors sharp.

