Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops
-
Fire and Ice Galaxy Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Metasphere Men's Muscle Tank
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$54.95Sale price $34.95 -
Water Color Swirl Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Abstract Rotation Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
My Little Flower Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Nature's Candy B&W Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Thread of Life Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Rave Glitch Og Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Hexa Haze Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Blue Crush Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Floral Space Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
90s Trip Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
New Life Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Blue and Grey Paint Splatter Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Holographic Storm Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Beach Keen Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Eon Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Flowstate Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Monochrome Melt Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
DMT Saga Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Cubism Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Techno Frequencies Men's T-Shirt
Regular price $34.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $34.95 -
Ditto Pika Crop Top
Regular price $29.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $29.95 -
Higher Spires Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Voyager Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Fractal Ripples Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Dino Shat Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Pathway Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Tundra Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Rainbow Rift Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Light It Up Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Cloudopia Crop Tee
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Heath Drome Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Flamingos Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Green Aliens Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Vapor Rebellion Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Hyperspace Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Panda Peaking Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Lush Frequency Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Liquid Ghost Men's Tank
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Eyecopi Kopie Crop Tee
Regular price $32.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $32.95 -
Pandora Crop Top
Regular price $29.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $29.95 -
Splatter Alien Pink Crop Top
Regular price $29.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $29.95 -
Magic Mushrooms Crop Top
Regular price $29.95Regular priceUnit price per$49.95Sale price $29.95 -
Galactic Spectrum Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $119.95Regular priceUnit price per$149.95Sale price $119.95 -
Magic Mushrooms Men's Tank and Shorts with Bucket Hat Combo
Regular price $106.95Regular priceUnit price per$139.95Sale price $106.95 -
Holographic Hexagon Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Magic Mushrooms Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95
FOLLOW US @iEDMOFFICIAL
Frequently Asked Questions
Which artists are featured in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection?
What styles are in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection?
What should I wear to a festival from the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection?
How many designs are in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection?
Do you offer free shipping and returns?
Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops Rave and Festival Wear
Turn heads at your next rave with the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection from iEDM, packed with all-over-print rave wear. You will find fitted tees, crop tops, and festival tanks and more across a deep catalog of prints. It features work from artists like Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Sartoris Art. Every piece is made to order in the USA, so your gear ships vibrant and built to last.
Designs and Styles to Explore
The lineup includes fitted tees, crop tops, festival tanks, pullover hoodies, and zip up hoodies, so you can find exactly what you need. Prints range across Psychedelic, Electric Daisy, and Blacklight Ready and more. Standout work comes from Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Sartoris Art.
Premium All Over Print
Pieces in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off All Tops collection are made to order in the USA from premium polyester. The all-over print is sublimated into the fabric, so it stays lightweight, breathable, and will not crack, peel, or fade. Turn each piece inside out and machine wash cold, then hang to dry to keep colors sharp.

