Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off Hoodies
-
Galactic Spectrum Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Eyes Of Darkness Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Fractal River Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Holographic Hexagon Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Ghost Drip Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Starry Night Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$79.95Sale price $59.95 -
Neon Decay Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Tripping with Him Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Freak Night Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Imaginary Friend Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Magic Mushrooms Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Sublime Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Darkest Bloom Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Oscar the Nug Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$79.95Sale price $59.95 -
Abstract Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Party God Galaxy Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Neon Rift Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Imaginatrix Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Mandala Love Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Venom BW Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Clown Wave Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Tripping with Him Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Lightning Rainbow Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Rick Dosed Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Fire for the Tribe Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Tundra Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Natures Medicine Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Deep Dark Galaxy Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Enjoy the Views Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Monoschism Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Blue Drift Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Pulse Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Level Up Mushroom Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Dosed Dragon Scale Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
Floral Camo Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Cosmic Dream Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
Suger Skull Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
Kaleidoscope Eyes Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
Acid Tiger Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
Enjoy the Views Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $79.95 -
Tree of Life Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
Galactic Spectrum Hoodie Dress
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$84.95Sale price $79.95 -
Dosed Dragon Scale Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Jack Skellington BW Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$79.95Sale price $59.95 -
Gratitude Unisex Hoodie
Regular price $59.95Regular priceUnit price per$89.95Sale price $59.95 -
Raspberry Iced Tea Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Star Mandala Vibe Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Blacklight Weed Unisex Zip-Up Hoodie
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95
FOLLOW US @iEDMOFFICIAL
Frequently Asked Questions
Which artists are featured in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off Hoodies collection?
What styles are in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off Hoodies collection?
What should I wear to a festival from the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off Hoodies collection?
How many designs are in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off Hoodies collection?
Do you offer free shipping and returns?
Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off Hoodies EDM and Festival Style
iEDM's Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off Hoodies collection brings vivid, one-of-a-kind hoodies to the festival crowd. You will find pullover hoodies, zip up hoodies, and hoodie dresses and more across a deep catalog of prints. Designs come from independent artists like Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Set 4 Lyfe. The apparel is made to order in the USA, and accessories complete the full festival look.
Designs and Styles to Explore
From pullover hoodies, zip up hoodies, hoodie dresses, and goggles, the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off Hoodies collection covers festival nights and everyday life. Prints range across Psychedelic, Liquid Neon, and Blacklight Ready and more. Standout work comes from Noctum X Truth, Art Design Works, and Set 4 Lyfe.
Quality You Can Feel
The apparel in the Buy 1, Get 1 50% Off Hoodies collection is made to order in the USA from premium polyester, with all-over prints sublimated into the fabric so they will not crack, peel, or fade. Accessories round out the look, from bags and bandanas to finishing touches. Machine wash garments cold, inside out, and hang to dry.

