Womens Rave Bottoms
-
Motherboard Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Yellow and Black Paint Splatter Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Raspberry Iced Tea Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95 -
Hypnotica Rave Bra and High Waist Booty Shorts Combo
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$94.95Sale price $79.95 -
Afternoon Delight Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Cascading Marijuana Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Wild Midnight Rave Bra and High Waist Booty Shorts Combo
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price per$94.95Sale price $79.95 -
Blue and Grey Paint Splatter Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Boots N Cats High-Waisted Women's Shorts
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$52.95Sale price $37.95 -
Alien Melt Pink Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Tiger Eyes Psychedelic Zip-Up Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $119.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $119.95 -
Neon Turntables Zip-Up Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $119.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $119.95 -
Stargate Crop Top and Booty Shorts Combo
Regular price $52.95Regular priceUnit price per$82.95Sale price $52.95 -
Connected Hex Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Peter's Paradise High-Waisted Women's Shorts
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$52.95Sale price $37.95 -
Eyes Of Darkness Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95 -
Soulmates Crop Top and Booty Shorts Combo
Regular price $52.95Regular priceUnit price per$82.95Sale price $52.95 -
Pink and Blue Paint Splatter Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Purple Paint Splatter Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Magic Dreams High-Waisted Women's Shorts
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$52.95Sale price $37.95 -
Supine Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Rainbow Love Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Wolf High-Waisted Women's Shorts
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$52.95Sale price $37.95 -
Dream Catcher Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Electric Lion Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $99.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $99.95 -
Weed Toss Booty Shorts
Regular price $27.95Regular priceUnit price per$37.95Sale price $27.95 -
Natures Medicine Crop Top and Booty Shorts Combo
Regular price $52.95Regular priceUnit price per$82.95Sale price $52.95 -
Gold Equalizer Beats High-Waisted Women's Shorts
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$52.95Sale price $37.95 -
Electric Night Light Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Tree of Life Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Weed Women's Tank and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$99.95Sale price $69.95 -
Cat Hero Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Iridized II Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Wolf Crop Top and Booty Shorts Combo
Regular price $52.95Regular priceUnit price per$82.95Sale price $52.95 -
Trifecta Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Briz Shroomz Crop Top and Leggings Combo
Regular price $69.95Regular priceUnit price per$109.95Sale price $69.95 -
Natures Medicine Zip-Up Hoodie and Leggings Combo
Regular price $119.95Regular priceUnit price per$129.95Sale price $119.95 -
Psychedelic Radiation High-Waisted Women's Shorts
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$52.95Sale price $37.95 -
Retro Peace Symbol Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Trippy Doodles Crop Top and Booty Shorts Combo
Regular price $52.95Regular priceUnit price per$82.95Sale price $52.95 -
Purple Mirage Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Over the Horizon Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Fire for the Tribe Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Darkest Bloom High-Waisted Women's Shorts
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$52.95Sale price $37.95 -
80s Baby High-Waisted Women's Shorts
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$52.95Sale price $37.95 -
Purple Dye Hoodie Dress and Leggings Combo
Regular price $104.95Regular priceUnit price per$159.95Sale price $104.95 -
Splatter Alien Purple Leggings
Regular price $37.95Regular priceUnit price per$59.95Sale price $37.95 -
Night Trek Crop Top and Booty Shorts Combo
Regular price $52.95Regular priceUnit price per$82.95Sale price $52.95
Frequently Asked Questions
Which artists are featured in the Womens Rave Bottoms collection?
What styles are in the Womens Rave Bottoms collection?
What should I wear to a festival from the Womens Rave Bottoms collection?
How many designs are in the Womens Rave Bottoms collection?
Do you offer free shipping and returns?
Womens Rave Bottoms and EDM Apparel
The Womens Rave Bottoms collection from iEDM delivers bold, all-over-print rave wear for your next festival or rave. It spans womens rave outfits, crop tops, and leggings, with hundreds of designs to browse. It features work from artists like Noctum X Truth, Sartoris Art, and Art Design Works. Each item is printed, cut, and sewn in the USA after you order, keeping every design unique to you.
What's Inside the Collection
From womens rave outfits, crop tops, leggings, high-waisted shorts, and outerwear outfits, the Womens Rave Bottoms collection covers festival nights and everyday life. Prints range across Psychedelic, Electric Daisy, and Blacklight Ready and more. Standout work comes from Noctum X Truth, Sartoris Art, and Art Design Works.
Premium All Over Print
Pieces in the Womens Rave Bottoms collection are made to order in the USA from premium polyester. The all-over print is sublimated into the fabric, so it stays lightweight, breathable, and will not crack, peel, or fade. Turn each piece inside out and machine wash cold, then hang to dry to keep colors sharp.

